MAPM Premium IS250 06-13 RADIATOR FAN SHROUD Assembly, Dual Type, 2.5L Eng.


MAPM Premium IS250 06-13 RADIATOR FAN SHROUD Assembly, Dual Type, 2.5L Eng. by Make Auto Parts Manufacturing at All Seven Seater Cars. MPN: 651750694379. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. DESCRIPTIONMake Auto Parts Manufacturing A/C Condenser Fan Assembly for 2006 to 2013 Lexus IS250PACKAGE INCLUDESSingle A/C Condenser Fan AssemblySPECIFICATIONSRecommended use - OE ReplacementProduct fit - Direct FitShroud material - PlasticDesign - DualLocation - N/APartslink - LX3120101Replaces OEM number - 1636374340-PFMType - Radiator FanBlade material - PlasticFITMENT2006 to 2013 Lexus IS250ITEM FITMENT - 2006 to 2013 Lexus IS250. All products are covered by a limited warranty against


4.0 out of 5 stars with 34 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$135.57


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

DESCRIPTIONMake Auto Parts Manufacturing A/C Condenser Fan Assembly for 2006 to 2013 Lexus IS250PACKAGE INCLUDESSingle A/C Condenser Fan AssemblySPECIFICATIONSRecommended use - OE ReplacementProduct fit - Direct FitShroud material - PlasticDesign - DualLocation - N/APartslink - LX3120101Replaces OEM number - 1636374340-PFMType - Radiator FanBlade material - PlasticFITMENT2006 to 2013 Lexus IS250ITEM FITMENT - 2006 to 2013 Lexus IS250. All products are covered by a limited warranty against

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


JEGS 40210 8.0mm Red Spark Plug Wires 90 Degree Small Block Chevy
By JEGS
mpn: 40210, ean: 0889944044499,

Fluke Networks NFK1-SMPLX-ST Simplex Multimode Test Reference Cords for ST Adapter, 62.5 ┬Ám, 1 m Cable Length (Set of 2), (SC/ST, ST/ST)
By Fluke Networks
mpn: NFK1-SMPLX-ST, ean: 0754082064046,

Mpow Ground Loop Noise Isolator for Car Audio/Home Stereo System with 3.5mm Audio Cable (Black)
By Mpow
mpn: MA1-PS-1, ean: 0714874151828,

242pcs Assorted Standard & Mini Auto Car Truck Blade Fuses Set- 2A 3A 5A 7.5A 10A 15A 20A 25A 30A 35A 40A-ATC/APR/ATO+ATM Mini Automotive Replacement Fuse Assortment Kit w/A Puller for Boat,RV,SUV
By besttoyhome
mpn: besttoyhome, ean: 0705111070484,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - all7seatercars.com. All Rights Reserved.