Fluke Networks NFK1-SMPLX-ST Simplex Multimode Test Reference Cords for ST Adapter, 62.5 µm, 1 m Cable Length (Set of 2), (SC/ST, ST/ST)


Huge Savings Item! Save 14% on the Fluke Networks NFK1-SMPLX-ST Simplex Multimode Test Reference Cords for ST Adapter, 62.5 µm, 1 m Cable Length (Set of 2), (SC/ST, ST/ST) by Fluke Networks at All Seven Seater Cars. MPN: NFK1-SMPLX-ST. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Simplex Multimode Test Reference Cord for ST Adapter, 62.5 µmSpecial Patented Damage-Resistant End-Faces. Test reference cords designed to exceed the ease of use, durability and optical quality of generic off-the-shelf patch cords. 1 x SC/ST, 1 x ST/ST. Includes a 62.5 µm Mandrel. Made in the USA.


4.6 out of 5 stars with 11 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$155.00
$133.62
You Save: 14%


Quantity:  

 



Product Description & Reviews

Simplex Multimode Test Reference Cord for ST Adapter, 62.5 µmSpecial Patented Damage-Resistant End-Faces. Test reference cords designed to exceed the ease of use, durability and optical quality of generic off-the-shelf patch cords. 1 x SC/ST, 1 x ST/ST. Includes a 62.5 µm Mandrel. Made in the USA.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Mpow Ground Loop Noise Isolator for Car Audio/Home Stereo System with 3.5mm Audio Cable (Black)
By Mpow
mpn: MA1-PS-1, ean: 0714874151828,

242pcs Assorted Standard & Mini Auto Car Truck Blade Fuses Set- 2A 3A 5A 7.5A 10A 15A 20A 25A 30A 35A 40A-ATC/APR/ATO+ATM Mini Automotive Replacement Fuse Assortment Kit w/A Puller for Boat,RV,SUV
By besttoyhome
mpn: besttoyhome, ean: 0705111070484,

TICONN 150PCS Solder Seal Wire Connectors Kit, Heat Shrink Butt Connectors, Waterproof and Insulated Electrical Wire Terminals, Butt Splice
By TICONN
mpn: TICONN-098, ean: 0757284205521,

TOOGOO(R) 9V Volt Battery Holder Box Case Plug 5.5X2.1 for Arduino Breadboard Power Supply
By TOOGOO
mpn: GOMUKASINSUD16978, ean: 0192090438334,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - all7seatercars.com. All Rights Reserved.